AntiVir Personal 12.0.0.898 (Update 16 Peb 2012)

Avira GmbH - 83.00MB (Non-Commercial Freeware)


Avira AntiVir Personal - Antivirus GRATIS yang handal gratis anti virus solusi yang cepat dan terus memindai komputer Anda untuk program jahat seperti virus, Trojans, backdoor program, hoax, worm, dialer dll Monitors setiap tindakan yang dilakukan oleh pengguna atau sistem operasi dan segera bereaksi ketika sebuah program berbahaya terdeteksi.


  • Detects and removes more than 150,000 viruses
  • Always among the winners of comparison test featured in computer journals
  • The resident Virus Guard serves to monitor file movements automatically, e.g. downloading of data from the internet
  • Scanning and repair of macro viruses
  • Protection against previously unknown macro viruses
  • Protection against trojans, worms, backdoors, jokes and other harmful programs
  • AntiVir protection against viruses, worms and Trojans
  • AntiDialer protection against expensive dialers
  • AntiRootkit protection against hidden rootkits
  • AntiPhishing protection against phishing
  • AntiSpyware protection against spyware and adware
  • NetbookSupport for laptops with low resolution
  • QuickRemoval eliminates viruses at the push of a button
  • Easy operation
  • Internet-Update Wizard for easy updating
  • Protection against previously unknown boot record viruses and master boot record viruses


DownloadDownload Latest Version
83.00MB

Old Versions
AntiVir Personal 12.0.0.872
AntiVir Personal 12.0.0.870
AntiVir Personal 12.0.0.869
AntiVir Personal 12.0.0.861
AntiVir Personal 12.0.0.855
AntiVir Personal 12.0.0.851
AntiVir Personal 12.0.0.849
AntiVir Personal 10.2.0.703
AntiVir Personal 10.2.0.700
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.652
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.650
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.648
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.635
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.611
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.609
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.607
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.592
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.567
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.565
AntiVir Personal 10.0.0.561
AntiVir Personal 9.0.0.418
AntiVir Personal 9.0.0.415
AntiVir Personal 9.0.0.407
AntiVir Personal 9.0.0.403
AntiVir Personal 9.0.0.394
AntiVir Personal 9.0.0.386
AntiVir Personal 8.2.00.337
AntiVir Personal 8.2.00.334
AntiVir Personal 8.1.00.331
AntiVir Personal 8.1.00.326
AntiVir Personal 8.1.00.295
AntiVir Personal 7.06.00.270
AntiVir Personal 7.06.00.268
AntiVir Personal 7.00.04.15
AntiVir Personal 7.00.04.13
AntiVir Personal 7.00.03.02
AntiVir Personal 7.00.00.47
AntiVir Personal 7.0 (6.36.00.66)
AntiVir Personal 7.0 (6.36.00.11)
View more...
 




 

Share this

Related Posts

Previous
Next Post »

Mohon maaf jika pertanyaan Anda tidak terbalas karena tidak termonitor (offline) atau keterbatasan pengetahuan saya :D

Update All Aplikasi Satker